Meldeliste Apenburg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 55 von 60
Plätze

 
Meldeliste Apenburg 2018
06.-März.2018 11:40 Uhr   
           
Klasse/Name Nationalität Verein/Link Hunde/Wertung Fahrzeuge Kinder
           
 D1          
 Mia Spruth  D  SRSD    *****  
Olaf Schmidt D     PKW Samstag Anreise
           
D2          
Helmut Gottschlich D SASC   1 WoMo  
           
 Velo 1          
Hartmut Dupke  D SSCN    1 Wohnw.  
Sylvia Friedl D SASC 1 HD 1 Wohnw.  
Mareike Falk D     PKW veg.Essen
Franziska Randau D MSC   1 Wohnw. veg.Essen
Christina Lippa D SSBW   PKW  
Kerstin Gallisch D HSF   *****  
Kevin Otte D SRSD   1 Wohnw. Start für Svenja Krysat
Sabrina Schiml D     1 Wohnw.  
Julia Becke D SASC   *****  
Kai Nolte D Silberwaldracing Team   ****  anreise Samstag
           
C 2          
Steffen Nadolny D SASC Malamuten 1 Wohnw.  1x K1
Ralf Prause D SASC Malamuten 1 Wohnw.  
           
           
B1          
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  5  1 Wohnw.  
Silvio Spruth D  SRSD  6 1 Wohnw.  Mia Spruth K2
Frank Sollermann D  SASC  5  1 Wohnw.  Melin Winands K1
           
           
Velo 1 offen          
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  1 ****   
Ralf Metschulat  D  NSSV  1  1 Wohnw.  Samstag Anreise
Bianca Köhler D HC+RT   1 Wohnw.  K1 Lio Garre 5 J
K1 Luca Garre 5 J
Kathleen Kerschner D     PKW  
Cris Clauß D FSSC   PKW
Fam.Birgit Jeenicke
1 laktosefreies Essen
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV   ****  
Monika Liebs D HC+RT   1 Transp.  
Till Moebes D HC   Zelt veg.essen
Ramona Dahl D     PKW  
Torsten Gerlach D HSV Burg   *****  
Alexandra Augsten D SSBW   *****  
Thoralf Neumann D Frühaufsteher   1 Wohnw.  
Silke Schnöge D Frühaufsteher   ***** Fam.Start Neumann
Thomas Grossmann D NSC   1 Wohnw.  
Viviana Brandt D HC   1 PKW  
           
 B3          
Ronny Priebe  D  MSC  5  ****  
Anna Kittlaus  D  BSSC    1 Transp.  
           
           
 A1          
 Markus Ludwig  D      1 Wohnw.  Kein Essen
Leon Brunke K1
André Werner D SASC   1 Wohnw.  
           
 Scooter 2          
 Juliane Spruth  D  SRSD    ****  
Sabine Heusler  D  DMB    ****  
Kerstin Gallisch D HSF HD 1 Wohnw.  
Robin Samantha Rost D     1 Wohnw.  
           
 SH          
Alexander Herrmann D  HC   Zelt  
Till Moebes  D  HC    ****  
Jorka Andrew Schweitzer D HC   PKW  
Philipp Held D     **** fam.Start Sabrina Schiml
Patrick Boehm D SASC   1 Wohnw.  
Kai Nolte D Silberwaldracing Team   PKW  
           
 SD          
Josephine Claire Herrmann D HC    Zelt  
 Henrike Schröder  D  HC   pkw  
Magdalena Palmberger D     Pkw  
Birgit Jeenicke D FSSC   ****  
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV   1 PKW  
Julia Garre D HC+RT   1 PKW KEIN ESSEN
Kornelia Ludwig D     ***** Kein Essen
Teschner Ina D SASC   *****  
Yvonne Wünsch D DMB   1 WoMo Kein Essen
           
 C1          
 Henrike Schröder  D  HC   ****  
Andreas Holstein D     1 Wohnw. Finja Holstein (7) K1
Elias Holstein (5) K1
Lijan Holstein (3) K1
Jana Schnee D     PKW veg.Essen
Andreas Heuer D NSC   *****  
Stefan Waligora D HC   1 Wohnw.  
Patrick Boehm D SASC HD *****  
Olaf Schmidt D     *****  
Erhard Feickert D LSVS HD 1 Wohnw.  
Thomas Wischeropp D SSVO   1 Wohnw.  
           
Scooter 1 offen          
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV   ****  
Alexandra Augsten D SSBW   1 Wohnw.  
Stephanie Wolter-Osterkamp D     PKW Samstag früh anreise
           
 Scooter 1          
Stefanie Wunsch  D SASC   1 Wohnw.  
Stephanie Heuer D NSC   1 Wohnw.  
Robin Samantha Rost D     *****  
           
Scooter2 offen          
Claus Heusler  D  DMB    1 Wohnw.  Fam.Sabine Heusler
Sophia Heiduk D HC   1 Wohnw.  veg.Essen
Lars Jahn D HC   1 Wohnw.  
Sarah Eberhardt D Silberwald Racingteam   1 PKW  
Sebastian Gläß D DMB   *****
kein Essen
Fam.start Fam. Wünsch
 
Steiche Karoline D Silberwald Racingteam   1 Womo  
           
Velo 2 offen          
Birgit Jeenicke  D  FSSC    1 Wohnw.  Michelle Joline Prüß/Läufer/11 Jahre
Frank Sollermann D SASC   ****  
           
 C3          
Susann Koch  D HSV Burg   1 Wohnw.  
           
Velo 2          
Babette Narten  D     1 Pkw  
Stefan Plötz D MSC HD 1 PKW  
Ina Teschner D SASC HD 1 Wohnw.  
Knut Kießling D SRSD   1 WoMo  
           
 Scooter 1/2          
Sabrina Schiml  D    1 Malamute  *****  
Steffen Nadolny D SASC Malamute *****  
           
 Zusatz          
 Heiko Teschner  D  SASC  Zeitnahme  1 Wohnw.  SK leon Cedrik Schmidt
K1 Chaleen Emma Schmidt
SK Paul Kunze
Leon Meyer K1
           
***
= schon vorhanden
  HD
= Happy Dog
     
 
 
Google