Meldeliste Apenburg
 
 
 
 
 24 von 60
Plätze

 
Meldeliste Apenburg 2018
22.-Jan.2018 06:35 Uhr   
           
Klasse/Name Nationalität Verein/Link Hunde/Wertung Fahrzeuge Kinder
           
 D1          
Svenja Krysat  D  SRSD   1 Wohnw.   
           
           
           
           
 Velo 1          
Stefan Waligora  HC  1 1 Wohnw.   
Hartmut Dupke  D SSCN    1 Wohnw.  
Sylvia Friedl D SASC 1 HD 1 Wohnw.  
           
C 2          
Marcel Hotopp D MSC Grönies 1 Wohnw.  Lahja Hotopp - K1
 Pia Hotopp - K1
Steffen Nadolny D SASC Malamuten 1 Wohnw.  1x K1
           
           
B1          
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  5  1 Wohnw.  
Silvio Spruth D  SRSD  6 1 Wohnw.  Mia Spruth K2
           
           
           
Velo 1 offen          
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  1 ****   
Ralf Metschulat  D  NSSV  1  1 Wohnw.  
Bianca Köhler D HC+RT   1 Wohnw.  K1 Lio Garre 5 J
K1 Luca Garre 5 J
Kathleen Kerschner D     PKW  
Cris Clauß D FSSC   PKW
Fam.Birgit Jeenicke
1 laktosefreies Essen
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV   ****  
Monika Liebs D HC+RT   1 Transp.  
Till Moebes D HC   Zelt veg.essen
Ramona Dahl D     PKW  
           
 B3          
Ronny Priebe  D  MSC  5  ****  
           
           
           
 A1          
           
           
 Scooter 2          
 Juliane Spruth  D  SRSD    ****  
Sabine Heusler  D  DMB    ****  
           
 SH          
Alexander Herrmann D  HC   Zelt  
Till Moebes  D  HC    ****  
           
 SD          
Josephine Claire Herrmann D HC    Zelt  
 Henrike Schröder  D  HC   pkw  
Magdalena Palmberger D     Pkw  
Birgit Jeenicke D FSSC   ****  
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV   1 PKW  
           
 C1          
 Henrike Schröder  D  HC   ****  
           
Scooter 1 offen          
 Angelina Michalik D NSSV    1 Transp.  
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV   ****  
           
 Scooter 1          
Stefanie Wunsch  D SASC   1 Wohnw.  
           
Scooter2 offen          
Claus Heusler  D  DMB    1 Wohnw.  Fam.Sabine Heusler
Sophia Heiduk D HC   1 Wohnw.  veg.Essen
           
Velo 2 offen          
Birgit Jeenicke  D  FSSC    1 Wohnw.  Michelle Joline Prüß/Läufer/11 Jahre
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
 Zusatz          
 Heiko Teschner  D  SASC  Zeitnahme  1 Wohnw.  SK leon Cedrik Schmidt
K1 Chaleen Emma Schmidt
           
***
= schon vorhanden
  HD
= Happy Dog
     
 
 
Google