Meldeliste Calvörde
 
 
 
   
Meldeliste Calvörde 2017
20.-Sep.2017 16:30 Uhr   
           
Klasse/Name Nationalität Verein/Link Hunde/Wertung Fahrzeuge Kinder
           
 D1          
Svenja Krysat  D  SRSD    1 Wohnw.  
           
           
           
           
 B1          
Andreas Wiatowski  D  SASC  6  1 LKW  
Andreas Holstein  D    5 1 Wohnw.   Lijan Holstein 3 K1
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  5 1 Wohnw.   
Silvio Spruth  D SRSD  6  1 Wohnw.  Mia Spruht K2
Guenter Ammon D SSCN 6 1 Wohnw.  
           
 A1          
Angela Wiatowski  D  SASC  8  ****  
Markus Ludwig  D    8 1 Wohnw.   
           
           
           
 Scooter 2          
Andreas Wiatowski  D  SASC  2  ****  
Angela Wiatowski  D  SASC  2  ****  
Natascha Aanjali Weik  D   1 Wohnw.   
Christina Lippa  D  SSBW  2  1 Wohnw.  
Stefanie Kretschmar  D  BWSC  2  ****  
Juliane Spruth  D  SRSD  2  ****  
           
 Scooter 1          
Stefanie Wunsch  D  SASC  1 ****   
           
           
           
Velo 1 offen          
Stephanie Cech  D HSC Sparta Süßen   1 1 Transp.   
Johann Mayer  D HSC Sparta Süßen   1 1 Wohnw.   
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  1  ****  
Birgit Jeenicke  D  FSSC  1 ****   
Cris Clauß  D  FSSC  1  1 Wohnw. 1 laktosefreies Essen
Fam.Start Birgit Jeenicke
Corinna Lauke D   1 1 Wohnw.  
           
Velo1          
Stefan Waligora  D  HC 1 Wohnw.   
Susanne Genzel  D  HC  1 1 Zelt  
Martina Halves    1  1 Zelt  
Christian Kretschmar  BWSC  1 ****   
Stefanie Kretschmar BWSC   1 ****   
Sylvia Friedl D SASC 1 HD 1 Wohnw.  
Julia Becke D SASC 1 ****  
           
 B3          
Ronny Priebe  D  MSC  6 ****  
           
           
           
 SD          
Kornelia Ludwig  D   ****   
Birgit Jeenicke  D  FSSC  * 1 Wohnw.   
Marie Schwarz  D HC   *  1 Zelt  
 Corinna Lauke  D    *  ****  
           
Scooter 1 offen          
Karmen Zabel  D    1 Transp.  
Angelina Michalik  D  NSSV  * 1 Wohnw.   
           
           
 C1          
Bettina Schwenn  D SSCN   4  1 Wohnw.  
Götz Bramowski  SASC  4  1 Wohnw.  Nick Bramowski SK
Christian Kretschmar  D  BWSC  4  1 Wohnw.  
Patrick Baohm  D  SASC  4 HD  1 Wohnw.  
           
C 2          
Marcel Hotopp D MSC Grönies 1 Wohnw. Lahja Hotopp - K1
Pia Hotopp - K1
Steffen Nadolny D SASC Malamuten 1 Wohnw. 1x K1
           
Velo 2 offen          
Steve Henning  D HC   1 Zelt  
           
           
           
Velo 2          
Patrick Baumgarten  D    2 1 Wohnw.   Leon Meier K1
           
 SH          
Paul-Herbert Walter  D      1 Wohnw.  
Patrick Boehm  D  SASC   ****  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Zusatz          
Heiko Teschner  D  SASC  Zeitnahme 1 Wohnw.  SK leon Cedrik Schmidt
K1 Chaleen Emma Schmidt
           
           
***
= schon vorhanden
  HD
= Happy Dog
     
 
 
Google