Meldeliste Calvörde
 
 
 
   
Meldeliste Calvörde 2017
23.-Okt.2017 20:00 Uhr   
           
Klasse/Name Nationalität Verein/Link Hunde/Wertung Fahrzeuge Kinder
           
 D1          
Svenja Krysat  D  SRSD    1 Wohnw.  
Manfred Gromann D  SRSD   1 Wohnw.  
Kim-Nico Weissgärber  D  SRSD   ****  
Olaf Schmidt D mushing mahlsdorf   Pkw+Hänger  
Markus Miller D SRSD   1 Wohnw.  
           
 B1          
Andreas Wiatowski  D  SASC  6  1 LKW  
Andreas Holstein  D    5 1 Wohnw.   Lijan Holstein 3 K1
Finja Holstein 7
Elias Holstein 4
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  5 1 Wohnw.   
Silvio Spruth  D SRSD  6  1 Wohnw.  Mia Spruht K2
Guenter Ammon D SSCN 6 1 Wohnw.  Laura Meier, 4J K1
Steffi Giebler D SASC 6 1 Wohnw. 1 Veg. Essen
           
 A1          
Angela Wiatowski  D  SASC  8  ****  
Michelle-Nadine Weisgärber  D    8 1 Wohnw.  
Matthias Gräfe D SSVS Sachsen   1 Wohnw.  
Jörg Baufeldt D Hamar TK 8 1 Wohnw.  
Maik Thomssen D SSVS 8 1 Wohnw. 2 veg. Essen
Carolin Schulz D SRSD 8 1 Wohnw.  
Thomas Mücke D SRSD 8 1 Wohnw.  
Marcus Ludwig D   8 1 Wohnw.  
           
 A3          
Raimo Pohlmann  D  SSVS Sachsen    1 Wohnw.  
Dirk Jänisch D SSVO   1 Wohnw.  
           
 Scooter 2          
Jana Schafferus  D  SASC  2  **** Team Wiatowski
Angela Wiatowski  D  SASC  2  ****  
Natascha Aanjali Weik  D   1 Wohnw.   
Christina Lippa  D  SSBW  2  1 Wohnw.  
Juliane Spruth  D  SRSD  2  ****  
Jannis Sollermann  D  SASC    ****  Marvin Sollermann K1

Donna Luettjen

 D HC  2  1 Wohnw.  NACHMELDUNG
Tatjana Boschen D HC   1 Wohnw. NACHMELDUNG
           
 Scooter 1          
Stefanie Wunsch  D  SASC  1 ****   
Gaby Gromann  D SRSD   ****  
Cyra Winands  D SASC    1 Wohnw.  Melina Winands K1
Marianne Rochlitz D     PKW + Zelt 1 veg. Essen
Stefanie Kretschmar  D  HC   ****  
Christian Markus Belgardt D HC   **** NACHMELDUNG
Faam.Start D.Luettjen
           
Velo 1 offen          
Nicole Priebe  D  MSC  1  ****  
Birgit Jeenicke  D  FSSC  1 ****   
Cris Clauß  D  FSSC  1  1 Wohnw. 1 laktosefreies Essen
Fam.Start Birgit Jeenicke
Corinna Lauke D   1 1 Wohnw.  
 Viviana Brandt  D  HC  1  1 PKW  
Sebastian Gläß D Dog Motion 1 **** Fam. Start Wünsch
SONDERSTART
           
Velo1          
Stefan Waligora  D  HC 1 Wohnw.   
Susanne Genzel  D  HC  1 1 Zelt  
Bianca Köhler HC  1  1 Wohnw.  
Christian Kretschmar  HC  1 ****   
Sylvia Friedl D SASC 1 HD 1 Wohnw.  
Julia Becke D SASC 1 ****  
 Kai Nolte  D      ****  
Sabrina Schiml D     Zelt  1 veg.Essen
Kerstin Galisch D HSF   1 Wohnw.  
           
 B3          
Ronny Priebe  D  MSC  6 ****  
           
           
           
 SD          
Kornelia Ludwig  D   ****   
Birgit Jeenicke  D  FSSC  * 1 Wohnw.   
 Corinna Lauke  D    *  ****  
Josephine Claire Herrmann D  HC  * Zelt  
Daniela Simon D     *****  
Ina Teschner D SASC 2 HD  ****  
Anika Prause D   1 AM 1 Wohnw.  
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV 2 1 Wohnw.  
Karla Boß  D  HC  1  1 Zelt  Jugend
1 Veg. Essen
 Sarah Hauffe D HC    Zelt  
Nicole Priebe      1 ****  NACHMELDUNG
Maro Rochlitz D HC   Zelt 1 veg.Essen
           
Scooter 1 offen          
Karmen Zabel  D    1 Transp.  
Angelina Michalik  D  NSSV  * 1 Wohnw.   
           
           
 C1          
Bettina Schwenn  D SSCN   4  1 Wohnw.  
Götz Bramowski  SASC  4  1 Wohnw.  Nick Bramowski SK
Christian Kretschmar  D  HC  4  1 Wohnw.  
Ihe Bertram D SSVS Sachsen 3 1 Wohnw.  
Olaf Schmidt D     *****  
Thomas Wischeropp D SSVO 4 1 Wohnw.    
 Frank Sollermann  D  SASC 1 Wohnw.     
Thomas Mücke D SRSD 4 ****  
           
C1 HD          
Patrick Boehm  D  SASC  4 HD  1 Wohnw.  Leon Brunke - K1
 Felix Brunke - K1
Erhard Feickert  D  LSVS  4 HD  1 Wohnw.  
Lutz Schwarze D   4 HD 1 Wohnw.  
       
 
 
Raimund Kupka  D  LSVS  3 HD  1 Wohnw.  
Lutz Schwarze D LSVS   1 Wohnw.  
           
C 2          
Marcel Hotopp D MSC Grönies 1 Wohnw.  Merle Graf - K1
 Pia Hotopp - K1
Steffen Nadolny D SASC Malamuten 1 Wohnw. 1x K1
           
Velo 2 offen          
Steve Henning  D HC   1 Zelt  
Matthias Hammermüller  D Pfotenharmonie  2 1 Wohnw. Maxine Schendel KS
Melinda Schendel KS
           
           
Velo 2          
Patrick Baumgarten  D    2 1 Wohnw.   Leon Meier K1
Niclas Thielbeer K1

         
Ina Teschner  D    2 HD  1 Wohnw.  
Stefan Plötz D   2 HD 1 Wohnw.  
Frank Sollermann D   2 HD ****  
Stefan Waligora  D  HTK 2 HD    NACHMELDUNG
           
 SH          
Maik Dünkel  D  MSC   1 Wohnw.  1 Kind
Letzter Starter am Samstag
Patrick Boehm  D  SASC   ****  
Alexander Herrmann  D  HC   Zelt  
Elmar Müller-Simon  D      1 Wohnw.  
Raimund Kupka D LSVS   ****  
Matthias Boß  D  HC    ****  Jugend
1 veg. Essen
Kai Nolte  D      1 Wohnw.  
           
 D2          
Helmut Gottschlich D SASC  2 SM  1 Womo  
           
 O          
 Zwahlen Salome       1 Wohnw.   Team Wiatowski
           
 Scooter 2 offen          
Lars Jahn  D  HC   Zelt  
Yvonne Wünsch  D Dog Motion   1 Womo  1 Kinderessen zusätzlich
SONDERSTART
 
Marie Schwarz  D  HC    pkw + Zelt  
           
 Scooter 1/2          
 Sabrina Schiml  D    1 AM  ****  
           
 Velo 2/2          
 Ralf Prause  D    2 AM  1 Wohnw. UMMELDUNG
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Zusatz          
Heiko Teschner  D  SASC  Zeitnahme 1 Wohnw.  SK leon Cedrik Schmidt
K1 Chaleen Emma Schmidt
           
           
***
= schon vorhanden
  HD
= Happy Dog
     

 
 
Google