Meldeliste Calvoerde Maerz2017
 
   
Meldeliste Calvörde
2017
08.-März.-2017 09:15 Uhr   
Klasse/Name Nation. Verein Hunde/Wertung Fahrzeuge Kinder / Anmerkungen
           
SD          
Clara Kirschbaum D HC   PKW Mona Kirschbaum K1
Arne Kirschbaum K1
Katja Fuhrig D  HSV      
Marie Schwarz D  HC      
Stephanie Heuer D NSC Hounds ***** Doppelstart
Josephine Claire Herrmann D HC     Jugendliche

 
Daniela Zellmer D  NSSV    ***** Doppelstart
Karla Boß D HC    PKW  + 1 veg. Essen
Nora Rolle D HC SH PKW  
Daniela Simon  D   SH *****  
Kornelia Ludwig D   SH *****  
           
           
SH          
Alexander Herrmann  D  HC    PKW  
Karsten Paul  HC    PKW  
Müller-Simon, Elmar D     1 Wohnw.  
           
           
           
Klasse Velo1          
Stefan Waligora D   SH PKW  
Julia Becke D SASC SH *****  1 veg. Essen
Sabrina Schiml D   SH PKW/Zelt  2 veg. Essen
Manfred Gromann D SRSD SH  *****  Doppelstart
Franziska Randau  D  MSC SH  1 Wohnw.  1 veg.Essen
Frank Sollermann D SASC SH ***** Doppelstart
Jessica Werner  D SASC SH  1 Wohnw.  
Martina Halves D   SH Wohnw.  
Susanne Genzel D HC SH  PKW   2 veg. Essen
Sebastian Schulz D   SH Wohnw.  
           
           
Velo 1/2          
           
           
           
Klasse Velo 1 offen          
Ralf Metschulat D NSSV   1 Womo  
Thomas Grossmann D NSC    Wohnw.  
Hatu González   HC   PKW  
Monika Liebs D HC ORA Bus/Zelt  
Daniela Zellmer D NSSV   Transporter  
           
Velo 2          
Tanita Blum D   SH *****  Fam.Start St.Waligora
Jessica Werner  D  SASC   *****  
           
           
Velo 2 Happy Dog          
Ina Teschner D SASC SH Wohnw.  
Ina Teschner D SASC SH *****  Doppelstart
Stefan Plötz D   SH Wohnw.  
Stefan Waligora  D      *****  
           
Velo 2 offen          
           
           
Scooter 1          
Stefanie Wunsch D SASC SH Wohnw.  + 1 Essen
Maro Rochlitz  D     PKW  2 veg. Essen
Cyra Winands D  SASC    1 Wohnw.  Melina Winands K1
           
           
Scooter 1/2          
Sabrina Schiml D   Malamute *****  Doppelstart
           
           
Scooter 1 offen          
Andreas Heuer D NSC Hound *****  
Marie Schwarz D HC Huskymix *****  Doppelstart
Corinna Lauke D NSSV Louisiana Catahoula Wohnw.  
Angelina Michalik D NSSV Greyster/Hound Bus  
Uli Berghoff D SSVM   Wohnw.  
Daniela Zellmer  D     PKW  
           
           
Scooter 2          
Natascha Aanjali Weik D     Wohnw.  
Manfred Gromann D SRSD 2SH Wohnw. + Tipi  
           
           
           
           
Scooter 2/2
         
           
           
           
Scooter 2 offen          
Cornelia Tok D HC   PKW  
Sascha Kohl D SSVM   Wohnbus  
Stephanie Heuer D NSC Hounds Wohnw.  
           
D1          
Olaf Schmidt   HD  Caddy+Hänger   
Kim Nico Weissgärber D SRSD   *****  Jugendlicher
Svenja Krysat  D  SRSD   1 Wohnw.  
           
           
           
D2          
Marcel Hotopp  D MSC 2 Grönies  1 Wohnw. Pia und Lahja Hotopp - K1
Steffen Nadolny D  SASC  2 Malamuten  *****  
           
           
           
C1          
Helmut Hamann D  TSG Bau Hammerbrücke 3 SH Wohnw.  
Erhard Feickert  D  LSVS  4 SH HD 1 Wohnw.  
Götz Bramowski D  SASC  4 SH  1 Wohnw.  Nick Bramowski KS
Olaf Schmidt D    4 SH HD  *****  
Frank Sollermann D SASC 3 SH Wohnw.  
           
           
           
           
C2          
Steffen Nadolny D SASC 3 Malamuten 1 Wohnw.  1x K1
           
           
           
C3          
Rolf Lübeß D NSSV  3 od. 4 Hounds  Wohnw.  
           
B1          
Patrick Baumgarten  D   6 SH    1 Wohnw. Leon Meyer K1
JoyceÁngelique Ellenberg K1
Andreas Wiatowski  D  SASC 6 SH  1 Wohnw.  
Gerd Eberhard D  MSC  6 SH  1 Wohnw.  
Jessica Werner  D  SASC  6 SH 1 Wohnw.  
Piatrick Boehm D SASC 5 SH Wohnw.  Leon Brunke - K1
           
           
           
           
B1 HD
         
           
           
           
B3          
Andreas Lück D NSC Hounds  2PKW+Anh.  + 2 Essen
Anna Kittlaus D SSVO   Transp.  
           
           
A1          
Michelle Weissgärber  D  SRSD   1 Wohnw.  
Markus Ludwig D     1 Wohnw.  
Jörg Baufeldt D Hamar TK   Wohnw.  
           
           
           
           
           
A3          
Dirk Jänisch  D  SSVO    1 Wohnw.  
           
           
O          
Siegbert Zertani  D      1 Wohnw. Theresa Zertani K1
Emilia Zertani K1
           
           
           
           
Sonstiges          
 Heiko Teschner    SASC  ZEITNAHME  1 Wohnw.  Leon-Cedrik Schmidt KS
Chaleen-Ema Schmidt K1
*****
= schon vorhanden
    HD = Happy Dog    

 
 
Google