Meldeliste Apenburg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Plätze

 
Meldeliste Apenburg 2020
Stand:
09.03./07:30 Uhr
  
 
 
 
Name Bem. Verein Hunde Fahrzeuge Kinder Essen
SH
Florian Haushammer DS BSSC Austria AM ***   ***
             
             
SD
Monika Parzefall FS SSB SH ***    veg.
Janine Nadolny FS SASC AM ***    
Ina Teschner DS SASC SH ***    
Zoe Grote DS/FS SCV HH Hound ***   ***
Henriette Eurich     Austr.Shep.  ***     
Scooter 1
Stefanie Hammerling    SASC SH   WW    
Florian Haushammer DS BSSC Austria SH WW   1 (0)
 Robin Sam. Rost  SF    SH  ***    ***
Scooter 1-2
             
             
             
Scooter 1 offen
 Jessica Schön    NSC H WW   3 (0)
 Zoe Grote DS/FS SCV HH H ***   ***
 Lian Grote JS SCVH H ***   1 (0)
 Antje Krüger  FS NSC Alaskan Hound ***   ***
Tanja Petrasovits     Greyster  1 WW   2 (0)
Tamara Lambertz DS RSSV Podenco  Transp/WW   1 (0)
Ben Ebert JS SCV HH 1 Hound ***   1 (0)
             
             
             
Scooter 2
Kerstin Galisch DS  SASC  SH HD  1 WW K1 Leon Meyer 2 (0)
Britta Dunker    NSC  SH      2 (0)
Tanita Blum FS HC SH ***   ***
Robin S. Rost FS   SH ***   ***
Stefan Finzel DS  SSB SH WW    2 (0)
Frank Sollermann DS SASC SH  *** K1 Melina Winands ***
Cyra Winands FS SASC SH ***   ***
Tanja Pancescu     SH     2 (2)
             
             
             
Scooter 2 offen
Manuela Grote DS  SCVH H PKW+ 1WW   2 (0)
Tanja Jäger DS MSH   1 WW   2 (0)
Kai Diegeler   Hessenhounds   1 WM   2 (0)
Katja Paulus   HC  2 GTH 1 WW   2 (0)
Anja Wothe   NSC   1 WW   2 (0)
Yvonne Wünsch FS/DS NSSV H ***   ***
             
             
Velo 1
Roland Klein   SSCN SH TP + WW   2 (0)
Necati Acarsoy     SH Camp.Bus   2 (2)
Björn Holm   SRSD SH 1 WW SK Jonas Holm 2 (0)
Claudia Mothes  FS SRSD  SH  *** K1 Jannek Mothes ***
Stefan Finzel DS SSB SH ***   ***
Florian Haushammer DS BSSC Austria SH ***   ***
             
             
Velo 1 offen
Thomas Grossmann    NSC  H  1 WW   2 (0)
Manuela Grote DS SCVH H ***   ***
Thomas Krüger   NSC Alaskan Hound Van+WW   2 (0)
Tanja Jäger DS  MSH   ***   ***
Dirk Jäger FS MSH   ***   ***
Kai Diegeler DS HH   ***   ***
Ralph Petrasovits FS    Hound ***   ***
Finn Petrasovits JS   Greyster HD ***   1 (0)
Bianca Schoblocher     Schäferhund 1 WW   2 (0)
Andrea Gräwe-Albrecht    SCVH  ESD  1 WM   2 (1)
Tamara Lambertz DS RSSV Eurohound ***   ***
Kerstin Brüggemann-Ebert   SCV HH Hounds Wohnbulli   2 (1)
Mario Mull   NSC SH/Hound WW+Transp.    3(0)
Birgit Clauß DS FSSC Hound ***   ***
Sebastian Gläß   NSSV Hound WoMo+A.   0 (0)
Yvonne Wünsch FS/DS NSSV Hound ***   ***
             
             
             
Velo 2
 Ralf Falke    ohne SH  1 WW   2 (0)
Jessica Werner   SASC SH 1 WW   2 (0)
Friederike Grant FS   SH ***   ***
Knut Kiessling DS LSVS SH Womo+A.   2 (0)
Ina Teschner   SASC SH - HD WW    2 (0)
             
             
             
Velo 2-2
             
             
             
Velo 2 offen
Matthias Hammermüller    ohne  H  1 WW  Verkaufsstand 2 (0)
             
             
             
D1
Torsten Rost     SH   Transp.+WW   2 (0)
             
             
C1
 Lars Janowski   NSC  3 SH   Nele Janowski 13J. Scooter 2 (0)
Jutta Klein FS SSCN 4 SH  ***   ***
Diana Giebler  DS SASC 4 SH - HD  1 Transp.   2 (0)
 Götz Bramowski   SASC  4 SH  1 WW    2 (0)
Andreas Holstein     4 SH - HD 1 Transp.+WW Finja Holstein K2
Elias Holstein K1
Lijan Holstein K1
Moritz Holstein K1
0 (0)
Annett Lorenzen-Bessel    SSV Nord 4 SH - HD  WM + A   1 (0)
 Thomas oder Johnas Wischeropp    SSVO  4 SH  WW   ***
Frank Sollermann DS SASC  4 SH WW   4 (0)
Knut Kiessling DS LSVS 4 SH ***   ***
Kerstin Mücke FS SRSD 4 SH ***   ***
Tatjana Boschen   HC 4 SH Bus + A.   2 (0)
             
             
C2
  Ralf Prause   SASC  4 AM  1 WW  K1 Emilia König 2 (0)
Steffen Nadolny   SASC 3 AM - HD  WW  1x K1 2 (0)
Dominik Brendel   SSB 4 G TP + WW  K1 Amy Büttner  3 (0)
             
             
C3
Birgit Clauß DS FSSC  3 H Bus+WW+A    2 (0)
Sophia Heiduk   MSC 4 H ?   2 (0)
             
             
B1
Kerstin Galisch  DS SASC  6 SH  ***   ***
Markus Miller   SRSD   6 SH   1 WW   2 (0)
 Diana Giebler  DS SASC 6 SH  ***   ***
Stefan Waligora   HC 5 SH 1 WW   2 (0)
Andre Werner FS SASC 6 SH ***   ***
Ferenc Frey     6 SH WW   2 (0)
Andrea Herdegen   MSC 6 SH WW + Transp   2 (2)
Uwe Fritz   SASC 5 SH WW   2 (0)
Thomas Mücke   SRSD 6 SH     0 (0)
             
             
B3
Andreas Lück     6 H  2 Transp.     2 (0)
Anna Kittlaus      6 Pkw+A.    2 (0)
 Dirk Jänisch    SSVO  6H  WW    2 (0)
             
A1
 Henning Schulz    SRSD    1 WW   2 (0)
 Jörg Baufeld    Hamar TK 8 SH   WW+Transp.   2 (0)
 Markus Ludwig     7 SH TP + WW SK Leon Brunke
K1 Felix Brunke
 0
Andreas Wiatowski   SASC 8 SH WW+Pkw   2 (0)
             
             
             
A3
             
             
O1
Angela Wiatowski FS SASC  12 SH LKW    ***
             
Zusatz
Heiko Teschner ZN SASC  *****   1 WW KS Leon C.Schmidt
K1 Chaleen E. Schmidt
KS Paul Kunze
K1 Jan Kunze
K1 Leoni Kunze
 3 (0)
Helmuth Gottschlich RL SASC /Rennleiter *****   WM   2 (0)
 
***
= schon vorhanden

Alle In Lila kostet 10€ extra
 
  HD = Happy Dog
DS = Doppelstart
FS = Familienstart
JS = Jugendstart
 
 
Google