Meldeliste Barleben
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0 von 60
Plätzen

 
Meldeliste Barleben 2020
Stand:
16.01./23:39
    
           
Klasse/Name Nationalität Verein/Link
Hunde/
Wertung
Fahrzeuge Kinderstarts + sonstiges
SH          
           
           
           
SD          
           
           
           
Scooter 1          
           
           
           
           
           
Scooter 2
         
Kerstin Galisch  D SASC SH HD 1 WW   DS
Frank Sollermann  D SASC  SH 1 WW   
Cyra Sollermann  D SASC  SH  *** DS 
           
           
Scooter 1 offen          
Tamara Lambertz  RSSV   Hound  WW  
           
          &n
          &n
 Velo 1          
Jennifer Rohden  D  SSCN  SH 1 WW  K2
Joleena Rohden
Ronny Priebe D SSB/MSC  SH WW  
           
           
           
           
Velo 1 offen          
Tamara Lambertz  D RSSV  Hound  ***  DS 
           
           
           
           
Velo 2          
 Ralf Falke  D  ohne SH  1 WW   
           
           
           
           
Velo 2 offen          
           
D1          
           
           
           
           
           
C1          
Erhard Feickert   D  LSVS 4 SH  TP/WW  
Frank Sollermann  D  SASC 4 SH ***  DS 
 Götz Bramowski D SASC 3 SH WW  
           
           
 C2          
Ralf Prause  D SASC   4 AM  WW  K1
Emilia König
           
C3          
Susann Koch  D  HSV Burg  4 H    
Birgit Clauß  D FSSC   4 H Bus+WW+A   
           
           
           
B1          
Kerstin Galisch  SASC 6 SH  ***  DS
Markus Miller D  SRSD 6 SH 1 WW   
           
           
           
           
           
B3          
Andreas Lück  D   6 H  2 Transp.  
           
 A          
           
           
A3          
 Nicole Priebe D SSB/MSC 6SH+1SHMix PKW/Anh.  
           
O          
           
           
           
           
           
 Zusatz          
 Heiko Teschner  D  SASC  Zeitnahme  1 Wohnw. SK Leon Cedrik Schmidt
K1 Chaleen Emma Schmidt
           
           
***
= schon vorhanden
  HD
= Happy Dog
     

 
 
Google