Meldeliste Barleben
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0 von 60
Plätzen

 
Meldeliste Barleben 2020
Stand:
24.02./22:45
    
 
 
 
Klasse/Name Bem. Verein Hunde Fahrzeuge Kinder Essen
SH            
Raimund Kupka DS LSVS SH WW   2 (0)
 Philipp Held  DS   AM WW    
             
SD            
 Monika Parzefall FS SSB SH ***   ***
 Janine Nadolny  FS SASC AM ***   ***
             
Scooter 1            
Stefanie Hammerling    SASC  SH 1 WW   1 (0)
             
             
Scooter 1 offen            
             
             
Scooter 2
           
Kerstin Galisch  DS SASC SH - HD 1 WW    2 (2)
Frank Sollermann DS SASC  SH 1 WW  K1 Melyna Winands  2 (0)
Cyra Winands  FS SASC  SH  ***   ***
Franziska Randau   DS  MSC  SH  ***   ***
Robin S. Rost  FS    SH  ***   ***
Stefan Finzel DS SSB SH WW    2 (1)
             
Scooter 2 offen            
Yvonne Wünsch DS NSSV   Womo + Anh.   0 (0)
             
             
             
 Velo 1            
Jennifer Rohden    SSCN  SH 1 WW  K2
Joleena Rohden
2 (0)
Ronny Priebe   SSB/MSC  SH WW   2 (0)
Christina Lippa  abgemeldet SSBW  SH  WW   1 (0)
Necati Acarsoy      SH  Camp.Bus   2 (2)
Franziska Randau DS   MSC  SH - HD Transp.  SK Charlotte Dietermann  1 (1)
 Björn Holm    SRSD  SH  WW SK Jonas Holm  2 (0)
Claudia Mothes FS SRSD SH  *** K1 Jannek Mothes  ***
 Stefan Finzel DS SSB SH ***   ***
 Philipp Held DS   SH ***   ***
             
Velo 1 offen            
Yvonne Wünsch DS NSSV   ***   ***
 Phil Aaron Wünsch  JS     ***     0 (0)
             
             
Velo 2            
 Ralf Falke    ohne SH  1 WW    2 (0)
 Ina Teschner   SASC   SH-HD 1 WW    2 (0)
Knut Kiessling DS  LSVS SH  WM+Anh.    2 (0)
Jessica Werner   SASC SH  1 WW   2 (0)
 Sabrina Schiml FS PH   SH
***
   
             
Velo 2 offen            
             
             
             
D1            
Torsten Rost     SH   Transp.+WW    2 (0)
Olaf Schmidt DS   SH - HD  Caddy    0 (0)
             
C1            
Erhard Feickert     LSVS 4 SH - HD TP/WW   2 (0)
Frank Sollermann  DS  SASC 4 SH ***    ***
Götz Bramowski   SASC 3 SH WW   2 (0)
Raimund Kupka DS LSVS 3 SH - HD ***   ***
Knut Kiessling DS  LSVS SH   ***   ***
Olaf Schmidt DS     ***   ***
 Diana Giebler     4 SH - HD      2 (0)
Kerstin Mücke     4 SH - HD Pkw   0 (0)
Thomas Wischeropp     SSVO 4 SH   WW   1 (0)
Christoph Langendorf   MSC 4 SH - HD WW+Transp,   2 (0)
             
 C2            
 Ralf Prause   SASC   4 AM WW
 K1 Emilia König
2 (0)
 Steffen Nadolny   SASC AM WW 2x K1 2 (0)
             
             
C3            
Susann Koch    HSV Burg  4 H     2 (0)
Birgit Clauß   FSSC   4 H Bus+WW+A    2 (0)
Viviana Brandt    MSC 4 Labradore TP+WW   2 (0)
             
             
B1            
Kerstin Galisch DS   SASC 6 SH  *** K1 Leon Meyer ***
Markus Miller    SRSD 6 SH 1 WW    2 (0)
 Ferenc Frey     6 SH WW   2 (0)
Anne Hartleb FS TL  MSC 6 SH ***   ***
Andre Werner FS SASC 6 SH ***   ***
 Diana Giebler DS    6 SH J      ***
Thomas Mücke FS SRSD  SH ***   ***
Andrea Herdegen   MSC  6 SH WW+Transp   2 (2)
             
             
             
B3            
Andreas Lück     6 H  2 Transp.   2 (0)
             
 A1            
Markus Ludwig     SH  WW+Transp.  K1 Leon Brunke
 K1 Felix Brunke 
0 (0)
Henning Schulz    SRSD   WW    
Jörg Baufeld   Hamar TK  SH   WW+Transp.   2 (0)
Tino Lesser   MSC  SH WW   3 (0)
             
             
             
A3            
Nicole Priebe FS SSB/MSC 6SH+1SHMix PKW/Anh.   ***
 Dirk Jänisch   SSVO     WW+Transp.   1 (0)
             
O            
             
             
             
             
 Zusatz            
 Heiko Teschner  ZN  SASC    1 Wohnw. SK Leon Cedrik Schmidt
K1 Chaleen Emma Schmidt
3 (0)
 Uwe Fritz  RL  SASC    1 WW   5 (0)
 
***
= schon vorhanden
  HD = Happy Dog
DS = Doppelstart
FS = Familienstart
 
 
 
Google