Meldeliste Burg
 
 
 
 
 
Meldeliste Burg 2019
23.10.2019 22:00Uhr   
           
Klasse/Name Nationalität Verein/Link Hunde/Wertung Fahrzeuge Kinder
           
 D1          
 Svenja Krysat D SRSD/MSC  2 SH WW  
 Torsten Rost D  - 2 SH  WW  
           
 B1          
 Ferenc Frey D  -  6 SH  1 WW  
 Stefan Waligora D HC   6 SH  1 WW  
Andreas Wiatowski D SASC 6 SH    
Diana Giebler D SASC 6 SH  
 Jessica Werner D SASC 6 SH 1 WW  
 Knut Kießling D  SHC 6 SH  1 WW  

         
           
B2          
 Steffen Nadolny D SASC 5 Malamuten 1 WW  2x K1
           
           
 A1          
Markus Ludwig D - 7 SH 1 WW  K1 Felix und Leon Brunke
 Henning Schulz D SRSD 8 SH 1 WW   
Patrick Boehm D SASC 7 SH 1 WW  
           
           
Velo1          
 Sarah von Assel  D  -  1 SH  -   
Franziska Randau D   1 Happy Dog    
 Christina Lippa  SSBW  1 SH  1 WW  
Björn Holm   SRSD SH WW  KS - Jonas Holm
 Claudia Mothes    SRSD SH ***  K1 - Jannek Mothes
 Christoph Langendorf D MSC SH ***  DS
           
           
           
 B3          
Andreas Lück D NSC 6 Hounds PKW + Anhänger  
Anna Kittlaus D BSSC Austria 6 Hounds PKW + Anhänger  
           
 SD          
 Janine Nadolny D SASC Malamute ***  
 Anika Ribbe D MSC SH Happy Dog ***  FM CL
           
           
 C1          
Götz Bramowski D SASC   4 SH 1 WW   
 Frank Sollermann  D  SASC  4 SH    
Diana Giebler D SASC 4 SH Happy Dog -  
 Christoph Langendorf D  MSC 4 SH Happy Dog  1 WW  
 Patrik Baumgarten  D -  4 SH  -  
           
C3          
 Viviana Brandt  D  MSC  4 Hounds  1 WW  
 Susann Koch  D  HSV Burg  4 Hounds -  
           
C2          
           
           
Velo 2 offen          
 Matthias Hammermüller  D  -  2 Hounds  1 WW  
           
Velo 2          
 Jessica Werner  D SASC   2 SH  -  K1 Joana Nemetz
 Ralf Falke  D  -  2 SH  1 WW  
           
 SH          
           
 D2          
           
 O          
 Angela Wiatowski  D  SASC  12 SH  1 WW  
           
O 3          
           
 Scooter 2 offen          
 Birgit Clauß  D   FSSC  2 Hounds  1 WW  
           
 Scooter 2          
 Tanita Blum  D  HC  2 SH  -  
 Kerstin Galisch  D  SASC  2 SH  1 WW  
 Frank Sollermann  D  SASC  2 SH  1 WW  K1 Melyna
 Cyra Winands  D  SASC  2 SH    
 Sarah von Assel  D  -  2 SH  1 WW  
 Britta Dunker  D SSCN  2 SH WW  
 Franziska Randau  D  MSC  2 SH  1 Transporter  
 Robin Samantha Rost  D  - 2 SH  -  
           
 Scooter 1
         
 Stefanie Hammerling D SASC SH  WW  
           
Zusatz          
Heiko Teschner  D  SASC  Zeitnahme   SK Leon Cedrik Schmidt
K1 Chaleen Emma Schmidt
K1 Leon Meyer 
           
***
= schon vorhanden
  HD
= Happy Dog
     
 
 
 
Google